Autodrive (Uk) Limited, Bolton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 2 h 44 min.
1 day 2 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
AUTODRIVE (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 1 BRIDGEMAN HOUSE, 77 BRIDGEMAN STREET, BL3 6BY, BOLTON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
06989118
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/06/2012 - HEX LIMITED
SIC Code
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
12 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite-1 Farah House 104 Cannon Street Bolton Greater Manchester BL3 5BH

Description

Keywords:
Storage, Storage Facilities, Self Drive Car Hire, Warehousing
Services
Car Hire, Car Rental
Autodrive (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Autodrive (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 131 Church St
    BL3 1BW  Bolton
    01204 708888
  2. 7 Smiths Road
    BL3 2PP  Bolton
    01204 324827
  3. 7 Smiths Road
    BL3 2PP  Bolton
    01204 529882
  4. Egerton mill
    BL4 7LN  Bolton
    01204491576
  5. Breightmet Fold Lane
    BL2 5PH  Bolton
    01204 366977
  6. 440-448 Manchester Road
    BL3 2NU  Bolton
    +44 1204 399163
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies