BTB ALE HOUSE LIMITED, Bolton

write review
updated on 21 May 2019

Opening Times

SundaySu
12:00 – 23:00
MondayMo
12:00 – 23:00
TuesdayTu
12:00 – 23:00
WednesdayWe
12:00 – 23:00
ThursdayTh
12:00 – 23:00
FridayFr
12:00 – 23:30
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 23:30
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 45 min.
5 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
BTB ALE HOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE ALE HOUSE 36 CHURCH STREET, HORWICH, BL6 6AD, BOLTON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07029014
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/09/2016 - BANK TOP BREWERY ESTATES LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
BTB ALE HOUSE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BTB ALE HOUSE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 101 CHURCH STREET
    BL6 5EF  Blackrod
    01204-691463
  2. 359, MANCHESTER ROAD
    BL6 5BL  Blackrod
    01204 697717
  3. CHORLEY ROAD
    BL6 5LA  Blackrod
    01257-474044
  4. A6, Chorley Road
    BL6 5LA  Blackrod
    01257 481234
  5. 1-3 Scot Lane
    BL6 5SG  Blackrod
    01942 831609
  6. 1 Bolton Road
    PR6 9NH  Adlington
    01257 474799
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies