CPH NORTHERN LTD, Bolton

write review
updated on 17 May 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 20:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  11 h 48 min.
11 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
CPH NORTHERN LTD
Reg. office address
PHOENIX WORKS, PHOENIX STREET, BL1 2SY, BOLTON, Greater Manchester
Company Number
09477672
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2015 - CHILTON PLUMBING & HEATING (NW) LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Bathroom Installations, Central heating, Commercial plumbing/heating, Easy access bathing, House renovations, Kitchens
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
CPH NORTHERN LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CPH NORTHERN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Churchgate House Churchgate
    BL1 1HL  Bolton
    01246 435253
  2. 4Th Floor Churchgate House
    BL1 1HL  Bolton
    01977 731809
  3. 17 Tonge Bridge Way
    BL2 6BD  Bolton
    01204 559994
  4. 11 Institute Street
    BL1 1PZ  Bolton
    01204 382159
  5. 61 Tonge Moor Road
    BL2 2DL  Bolton
    01204 393469
  6. 58 Hypatia St
    BL2 6AA  Bolton
    01204 385808
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies