MOTOR FUEL (NO.1) LIMITED, Bolton

updated on 13 October 2018

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 2 h 44 min.
1 day 2 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
MOTOR FUEL (NO.1) LIMITED
Reg. office address
36-38 UPPER MARLBOROUGH ROAD, AL1 3UU, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire
Company Number
06523149
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/09/2016 - SYNERGIE HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
47300 - Retail sale of automotive fuel in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Petrol Station, Automotive Fuel Retail
MOTOR FUEL (NO.1) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MOTOR FUEL (NO.1) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Vincent Way, Raikes Lane
    BL3 2NB  Bolton
    01204 900900
  2. Manchester Road
    BL3 2NZ  Bolton
    01204 520959
  3. 7 Augustus Street
    BL3 2AG  Bolton
    0870 879 3713
  4. 19 Bridgeman Place
    BL2 1DE  Bolton
    01204 533310
  5. 104 Bradford St
    BL2 1JR  Bolton
    0345 675 7149
  6. 104 Bradford Street
    BL2 1JR  Bolton
    07718 529292
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies