Multisolo Limited, Bolton

write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTuClosed
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFrClosed
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  29 min.
29 min

Official Data

Official Name
MULTISOLO LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD, BL1 4QR, BOLTON, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
06639189
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/9/2008 - MULTISOLO (UMBRELLA) LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regency House 45-51 Chorley New Road Bolton Lancashire BL1 4QR

Description

Multisolo are a traditional high-street accountant with a difference. We will prepare your VAT returns, personal tax, corporation tax, annual returns, year end accounts, payroll and bookkeeping.


Keywords:
Business Support, Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Year End Accounts, Auditing, Payroll, Corporate Tax, Financial Help, Personal Tax Services, Manchester, Startup, Liverpool, Financial Support, Bolton, Fixed Price Solution, Traditional Accountants
Services
Finance
Multisolo Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Multisolo Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  2. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  3. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  4. REGENCY HOUSE 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  5. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  6. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies