Premier Conservatory Supplies Limited, Bolton

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER CONSERVATORY SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BANKFIELD WORKS 5 EMLYN STREET, BL4 7EB, FARNWORTH, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07580800
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/06/2011 - PREMIER CON LTD
SIC Code
46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Regency House 45-51 Chorley New Road Bolton BL1 4QR United Kingdom
2 Great Stone Close Egerton Bolton BL7 9UY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Building Materials, Building Materials Agents
Products
Timber
Premier Conservatory Supplies Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Premier Conservatory Supplies Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  2. REGENCY HOUSE, 45-51 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
  3. 45-53 Chorley New Road
    BL1 5QR  Bolton
  4. C/O Cowgill Holloway Business Recovery Llp Regency House, 45-53 Chorley New Road
    BL1 4QR  Bolton
    0151 345 3720
  5. 32-36 Chorley New Road
    BL1 4AP  Bolton
  6. 32-36 CHORLEY NEW ROAD
    BL1 4AP  Bolton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies